Shopping Bag

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)

GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)

review
0
0
5
On sale $49.90
Retail Price:$175.99
Your Savings:$126.09(72%)
Back Order
Part Number:GLC-LH-SM
Description: Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with

Related Items